More results and results booklets can be found at integratedsports.net
2016 Canadian Gymnastics Championships, Edmonton, AB
Last updated 5/1/2017 5:13:51 PM

All Trampoline DMT Tumbling Synchro
Date Event Start Time
2016-06-02 Womens L5 Novice 16U Trampoline Prelims 09:00
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L6 Espoir 17U Trampoline Prelims 11:40
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Junior Trampoline Prelims 13:20
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Junior Trampoline Prelims 13:50
   
Womens L6 Espoir 18+ Trampoline Prelims 14:25
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice 16U Trampoline Prelims 15:00
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Senior Trampoline Prelims 18:20
   
Womens Senior Trampoline Prelims 19:30
   
Mens L5 Novice 17+ Trampoline Prelims 20:20
START LIST - RESULTS
2016-06-03 Mens L6 Espoir 17U Trampoline Prelims 09:00
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L6 Espoir 18+ Trampoline Prelims 10:40
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L5 Novice 17+ Trampoline Prelims 11:45
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Junior Trampoline Finals 14:55
   
Womens Junior Trampoline Finals 15:15
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice 16U Trampoline Finals 15:35
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Senior Trampoline Finals 18:50
   
Mens Senior Trampoline Finals 19:15
   
Womens L5 Novice 16U Trampoline Finals 19:40
START LIST - RESULTS
2016-06-04 Womens L5 Novice 17+ Trampoline Finals 09:00
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice 17+ Trampoline Finals 09:25
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L6 Espoir 18+ Trampoline Finals 09:50
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L6 Espoir 18+ Trampoline Finals 10:15
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L6 Espoir 17U Trampoline Finals 10:40
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L6 Espoir 17U Trampoline Finals 11:05
START LIST - RESULTS