More results and results booklets can be found at integratedsports.net
2017 Canadian Gymnastics Championships, Oshawa, ON
Last updated 10/6/2017 11:00:35 AM

All Trampoline DMT Tumbling Synchro
Date Event Start Time
2017-07-14 Womens L5 Novice 16U Trampoline Prelims In Progress
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Junior Trampoline Prelims 12:45
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Junior Trampoline Prelims 13:20
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L6 Espoir 17U Trampoline Prelims 14:05
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L6 Espoir 17U Trampoline Prelims 15:25
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L6 Espoir 18+ Trampoline Prelims 16:45
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Senior Trampoline Prelims 18:15
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Senior Trampoline Prelims 19:20
START LIST - RESULTS
2017-07-15 Mens L6 Espoir 18+ Trampoline Prelims 08:45
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice 17+ Trampoline Prelims 09:45
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L5 Novice 17+ Trampoline Prelims 10:45
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice 16U Trampoline Prelims 14:00
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Senior Trampoline Finals 17:55
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Senior Trampoline Finals 18:20
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Junior Trampoline Finals 18:45
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Junior Trampoline Finals 19:05
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L6 Espoir 17U Trampoline Finals 19:30
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L6 Espoir 17U Trampoline Finals 19:55
START LIST - RESULTS
2017-07-16 Womens L5 Novice 17+ Trampoline Finals 08:45
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice 17+ Trampoline Finals 09:10
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L6 Espoir 18+ Trampoline Finals 09:35
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L6 Espoir 18+ Trampoline Finals 10:00
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L5 Novice 16U Trampoline Finals 10:25
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice 16U Trampoline Finals 10:50
START LIST - RESULTS