More results and results booklets can be found at integratedsports.net
2016 Canadian Gymnastics Championships, Edmonton, AB
Last updated 11/22/2016 10:03:53 AM

All Trampoline DMT Tumbling Synchro
Date Event Start Time
2016-06-01 Mens L5 Novice 15U Tumbling Prelims 18:15
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice 16+ Tumbling Prelims 19:20
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L6 Espoir Tumbling Prelims 20:25
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L6 Espoir Tumbling Prelims 20:25
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L5 Novice Synchro Prelims 17:50
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice Synchro Prelims 19:30
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Senior Synchro Prelims 20:40
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Senior Synchro Prelims 20:40
START LIST - RESULTS
2016-06-02 Womens L5 Novice 16U Trampoline Prelims In Progress
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L6 Espoir 17U Trampoline Prelims 11:40
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Junior Trampoline Prelims 13:20
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Junior Trampoline Prelims 13:50
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L6 Espoir 18+ Trampoline Prelims 14:25
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice 16U Trampoline Prelims 15:00
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Senior Trampoline Prelims 18:20
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Senior Trampoline Prelims 19:30
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice 17+ Trampoline Prelims 20:20
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice 16U DMT Prelims 09:20
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice 17+ DMT Prelims 10:55
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L6 Espoir 17U DMT Prelims 11:45
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L6 Espoir 17U DMT Prelims 15:35
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L6 Espoir 18+ DMT Prelims 16:15
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L6 Espoir 18+ DMT Prelims 16:15
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Junior DMT Prelims 17:00
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Junior DMT Prelims 17:00
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Senior DMT Prelims 20:35
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Senior DMT Prelims 21:20
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L5 Novice 15U Tumbling Prelims 13:40
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Junior Tumbling Prelims 15:05
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Junior Tumbling Prelims 15:05
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Senior Tumbling Prelims 18:40
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Senior Tumbling Prelims 18:40
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L5 Novice 16+ Tumbling Prelims 19:25
START LIST - RESULTS
2016-06-03 Mens L6 Espoir 17U Trampoline Prelims 09:00
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L6 Espoir 18+ Trampoline Prelims 10:40
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L5 Novice 17+ Trampoline Prelims 11:45
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Junior Trampoline Finals 14:55
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Junior Trampoline Finals 15:15
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice 16U Trampoline Finals 15:35
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Senior Trampoline Finals 18:50
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Senior Trampoline Finals 19:15
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L5 Novice 16U Trampoline Finals 19:40
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L5 Novice 17+ DMT Prelims 09:15
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L5 Novice 16U DMT Prelims 10:40
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L6 Espoir 17U DMT Finals 15:35
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L6 Espoir 17U DMT Finals 16:15
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Junior DMT Finals 16:55
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Junior DMT Finals 16:55
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Senior DMT Finals 19:45
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Senior DMT Finals 20:20
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Junior Tumbling Finals 14:00
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Junior Tumbling Finals 14:00
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice 15U Tumbling Finals 14:40
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L5 Novice 15U Tumbling Finals 15:10
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Senior Tumbling Finals 19:10
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Senior Tumbling Finals 19:10
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Senior Synchro Finals 13:45
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Senior Synchro Finals 13:45
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice Synchro Finals 14:05
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L5 Novice Synchro Finals 14:30
START LIST - RESULTS
2016-06-04 Womens L5 Novice 17+ Trampoline Finals 09:00
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice 17+ Trampoline Finals 09:25
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L6 Espoir 18+ Trampoline Finals 09:50
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L6 Espoir 18+ Trampoline Finals 10:15
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L6 Espoir 17U Trampoline Finals 10:40
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L6 Espoir 17U Trampoline Finals 11:05
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L5 Novice 16U DMT Finals 09:15
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice 16U DMT Finals 09:55
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice 17+ DMT Finals 10:35
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L5 Novice 17+ DMT Finals 11:15
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L6 Espoir 18+ DMT Finals 12:00
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L6 Espoir 18+ DMT Finals 12:00
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice 16+ Tumbling Finals 09:15
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L5 Novice 16+ Tumbling Finals 09:55
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L6 Espoir Tumbling Finals 10:45
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L6 Espoir Tumbling Finals 10:45
START LIST - RESULTS