More results and results booklets can be found at integratedsports.net
2017 Canadian Gymnastics Championships, Oshawa, ON
Last updated 10/6/2017 11:00:35 AM

All Trampoline DMT Tumbling Synchro
Date Event Start Time
2017-07-13 Womens L6 Espoir 18+ DMT Prelims In Progress
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L6 Espoir 18+ DMT Prelims 16:15
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L5 Novice 17+ DMT Prelims 17:45
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice 17+ DMT Prelims 19:05
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L5 Novice Synchro Prelims 16:15
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice Synchro Prelims 17:45
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Senior Synchro Prelims 18:25
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Senior Synchro Prelims 18:25
START LIST - RESULTS
2017-07-14 Womens L5 Novice 16U Trampoline Prelims In Progress
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Junior Trampoline Prelims 12:45
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Junior Trampoline Prelims 13:20
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L6 Espoir 17U Trampoline Prelims 14:05
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L6 Espoir 17U Trampoline Prelims 15:25
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L6 Espoir 18+ Trampoline Prelims 16:45
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Senior Trampoline Prelims 18:15
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Senior Trampoline Prelims 19:20
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice 16U DMT Prelims 08:45
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L6 Espoir 17U DMT Prelims 10:30
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L6 Espoir 17U DMT Prelims 12:45
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Senior DMT Prelims 14:50
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Senior DMT Prelims 15:35
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Junior DMT Prelims 18:15
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Junior DMT Prelims 18:15
START LIST - RESULTS
2017-07-15 Mens L6 Espoir 18+ Trampoline Prelims 08:45
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice 17+ Trampoline Prelims 09:45
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L5 Novice 17+ Trampoline Prelims 10:45
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice 16U Trampoline Prelims 14:00
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Senior Trampoline Finals 17:55
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Senior Trampoline Finals 18:20
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Junior Trampoline Finals 18:45
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Junior Trampoline Finals 19:05
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L6 Espoir 17U Trampoline Finals 19:30
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L6 Espoir 17U Trampoline Finals 19:55
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L5 Novice 16U DMT Prelims 10:55
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L6 Espoir 17U DMT Finals 12:50
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L6 Espoir 18+ DMT Finals 14:20
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L6 Espoir 18+ DMT Finals 14:20
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice 17+ DMT Finals 15:05
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L6 Espoir 17U DMT Finals 15:40
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L5 Novice 17+ DMT Finals 16:15
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice 16U DMT Finals 18:10
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Senior DMT Finals 18:45
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Senior DMT Finals 19:15
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L5 Novice 16U DMT Finals 19:35
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Junior DMT Finals 20:25
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Junior DMT Finals 20:25
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L5 Novice 15U Tumbling Prelims 09:00
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice 15U Tumbling Prelims In Progress
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L6 Espoir Tumbling Prelims 10:55
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L6 Espoir Tumbling Prelims 11:35
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice 16+ Tumbling Prelims 12:05
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Junior Tumbling Prelims 12:50
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Junior Tumbling Prelims 12:50
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Senior Tumbling Prelims 18:10
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Senior Tumbling Prelims 18:10
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L5 Novice 16+ Tumbling Prelims 18:40
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L6 Espoir Tumbling Finals 19:45
START LIST - RESULTS
2017-07-16 Womens L5 Novice 17+ Trampoline Finals 08:45
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice 17+ Trampoline Finals 09:10
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L6 Espoir 18+ Trampoline Finals 09:35
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L6 Espoir 18+ Trampoline Finals 10:00
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L5 Novice 16U Trampoline Finals 10:25
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice 16U Trampoline Finals 10:50
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L6 Espoir Tumbling Finals 09:00
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice 16+ Tumbling Finals 09:25
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L5 Novice 15U Tumbling Finals 10:00
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice 15U Tumbling Finals 10:35
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L5 Novice 16+ Tumbling Finals 11:10
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Junior Tumbling Finals 11:45
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Junior Tumbling Finals 11:45
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Senior Tumbling Finals 12:20
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Senior Tumbling Finals 12:20
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens L5 Novice Synchro Finals 11:15
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens L5 Novice Synchro Finals 11:40
START LIST - RESULTS
Womens Senior Synchro Finals 12:05
START LIST - RESULTS
Mens Senior Synchro Finals 12:05
START LIST - RESULTS