More results and results booklets can be found at integratedsports.net
2020 Elite Canada, Cegep Edouard-Montpetit, QC
Last updated 3/10/2020 4:40:41 PM

All Trampoline DMT Tumbling Synchro
Date Event Start Time
2020-03-20 Mens Level 5 (Novice) 17+ Trampoline Prelims 09:00
   
Mens Level 5 (Novice) 16U Trampoline Prelims 09:50
   
Mens Level 6 (Espoir) 18+ Trampoline Prelims 11:30
   
Mens Level 6 (Espoir) 17U Trampoline Prelims 12:05
   
Womens Level 5 (Novice) 16U Trampoline Prelims 13:15
   
Womens Level 5 (Novice) 17+ Trampoline Prelims 15:15
   
Womens Senior Trampoline Prelims 17:30
   
Mens Senior Trampoline Prelims 18:05
   
Womens Junior Trampoline Prelims 19:10
   
Mens Junior Trampoline Prelims 19:40
   
Mens Level 6 (Espoir) 17U DMT Prelims 09:15
   
Womens Level 6 (Espoir) 18+ DMT Prelims 10:00
   
Mens Level 6 (Espoir) 18+ DMT Prelims 10:55
   
Mens Level 5 (Novice) 17+ DMT Prelims 11:40
   
Womens Junior DMT Prelims 13:35
   
Mens Junior DMT Prelims 13:55
   
Mens Senior DMT Prelims 14:30
   
Womens Senior DMT Prelims 15:25
   
Womens Level 6 (Espoir) 17U DMT Prelims 17:50
   
Womens Level 5 (Novice) 17+ DMT Prelims 19:20
   
2020-03-21 Womens Level 6 (Espoir) 18+ Trampoline Prelims 10:00
   
Womens Level 6 (Espoir) 17U Trampoline Prelims 11:00
   
Mens Junior Trampoline Finals 17:45
   
Womens Junior Trampoline Finals 18:15
   
Womens Senior Trampoline Finals 18:45
   
Mens Senior Trampoline Finals 19:15
   
Mens Level 5 (Novice) 16U DMT Prelims 09:20
   
Womens Level 5 (Novice) 16U DMT Prelims 11:00
   
Womens Junior DMT Finals 14:05
   
Mens Junior DMT Finals 14:05
   
Mens Senior DMT Finals 14:50
   
Womens Senior DMT Finals 15:40
   
Womens Level 5 (Novice) 17+ DMT Finals 18:05
   
Womens Level 5 (Novice) 16U DMT Finals 18:50
   
Mens Level 5 (Novice) 17+ DMT Finals 19:35
   
Mens Level 6 (Espoir) Tumbling Prelims 09:15
   
Womens Level 5 (Novice) 16+ Tumbling Prelims 09:55
   
Womens Junior Tumbling Prelims 11:50
   
Mens Junior Tumbling Prelims 11:50
   
Womens Senior Tumbling Prelims 12:35
   
Mens Senior Tumbling Prelims 12:35
   
Womens Level 6 (Espoir) Tumbling Prelims 14:05
   
Womens Level 5 (Novice) 15U Tumbling Prelims 15:00
   
Mens Level 5 (Novice) 15U Tumbling Prelims 16:20
   
Mens Level 5 (Novice) 16+ Tumbling Prelims 16:20
   
Womens Level 5 (Novice) Synchro Prelims 09:00
   
Womens Senior Synchro Prelims 13:45
   
Mens Senior Synchro Prelims 13:45
   
Mens Level 5 (Novice) Synchro Prelims 14:25
   
Womens Junior Synchro Prelims 14:55
   
Mens Junior Synchro Prelims 15:25
   
Womens Junior Synchro Finals 19:45
   
2020-03-22 Womens Level 5 (Novice) 16U Trampoline Finals 09:00
   
Womens Level 5 (Novice) 17+ Trampoline Finals 09:30
   
Womens Level 6 (Espoir) 18+ Trampoline Finals 10:00
   
Mens Level 5 (Novice) 17+ Trampoline Finals 10:30
   
Mens Level 6 (Espoir) 17U Trampoline Finals 11:00
   
Mens Level 5 (Novice) 16U Trampoline Finals 11:30
   
Mens Level 6 (Espoir) 18+ Trampoline Finals 12:00
   
Womens Level 6 (Espoir) 17U Trampoline Finals 14:15
   
Mens Level 5 (Novice) 16U DMT Finals 09:15
   
Womens Level 6 (Espoir) 17U DMT Finals 10:00
   
Womens Level 6 (Espoir) 18+ DMT Finals 10:45
   
Mens Level 6 (Espoir) 18+ DMT Finals 11:30
   
Mens Level 6 (Espoir) 17U DMT Finals 12:15
   
Womens Level 5 (Novice) 16+ Tumbling Finals 09:15
   
Mens Level 6 (Espoir) Tumbling Finals 10:05
   
Womens Junior Tumbling Finals 11:05
   
Mens Junior Tumbling Finals 11:05
   
Womens Senior Tumbling Finals 11:50
   
Mens Senior Tumbling Finals 11:50
   
Womens Level 6 (Espoir) Tumbling Finals 14:35
   
Womens Level 5 (Novice) 15U Tumbling Finals 15:20
   
Mens Level 5 (Novice) 15U Tumbling Finals 16:05
   
Mens Level 5 (Novice) 16+ Tumbling Finals 16:05
   
Mens Level 5 (Novice) Synchro Finals 14:45
   
Womens Level 5 (Novice) Synchro Finals 15:15
   
Womens Senior Synchro Finals 15:45
   
Mens Senior Synchro Finals 15:45
   
Womens Junior Synchro Finals 16:15
   
Mens Junior Synchro Finals 16:15